Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
21
12:00 PM
Sucker Creek Capitals
Saddle Lake Warriors
9
3
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
21
12:00 PM
Peavine Treys Pals
Paddle Prairie Broncos
7
0
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
21
01:00 PM
Whitefish Hawks
Janvier Wolf Pack
2
9
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
21
01:00 PM
Peavine
Sturgeon Lake Blues
5
4
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
21
01:15 PM
Onion Lake
Saddle Lake Centrals
4
1
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
21
01:15 PM
Onion Lake Border Chiefs
Treaty 7 Old Braves
1
3
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
21
02:15 PM
Alexander Timber Wolfes
Samson Nipisikopahk Hawks
3
2
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
21
02:15 PM
Frog Lake T-Birds
Peavine Treys Pals
4
3
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
21
02:30 PM
STL Chill Jr
STL Chill Sr
1
8
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
21
03:30 PM
Treaty 7 Old Braves
Janvier Wolf Pack
5
3
Main Menu
Home
Native Hockey Alberta
Native Hockey Alberta
General information here
Submit a question
Email Login
Admin Registration Login
Minor
Minor
NHAC Minor Hockey Championship info here
Registration Page
Coach Clinic March 2 Edmonton
NHAPC 2024 Rules
Players not on a team
Staff registered as of Jan 18/24
2024 Teams March 10
Coaches Registered
U21
Juniors
ANH Junior Hockey Championship info here
Registration Page
NHAPC 2024 Junior Rules
Staff registered as of Jan 18/24
Seniors
Rules
Team Roster Form
Player Registration
REGISTERED PLAYERS APRIL 13 2024
Communities
Contacts
Store
Albums
Categories
U7
U7
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U9
U11B Playoff Tree
U11B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U9
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U11
U11M Playoff Tree
U11F Playoff Tree
U11F
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U11M
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13
U13M Playoff Tree
U13F Playoff Tree
U13F
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13M
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15
U15B Playoff Tree
U15E Playoff Tree
U15F Playoff Tree
U15B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15E
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15F
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U18
U18F Playoff Tree
U18B Playoff Tree
U18E Playoff Tree
U18B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U18E
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U18F
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U21
U21F Playoff Tree
U21C Playoff Tree
U21E Playoff Tree
U21C
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U21E
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U21F
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Senior
Ladies
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Alexis
Enoch Capitials
Frog Lake T-Birds
Kisipatatnahk Hawks
Paddle Prairie Broncos
Peavine Treys Pals
Saddle Lake Warriors
Siksika
STL Chill Jr
STL Chill Sr
Wabasca
Legends
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Alexander Braves
Alexis Chiefs
Enoch Cree Warriors
Kainai CP4
Kikino Night Hawks
Little Red River
Lubicon Lake Rejects
Neyaskweyahk (Ermineskin)
Nipisikopahk
Onion Lake
Paddle Prairie Broncos
Peavine
Saddle Lake 4620
Saddle Lake Centrals
Siksika
Sturgeon Lake Blues
Wabasca Chiefs
Whitefish Habs
Masters
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Alexis
Good Fish
Janvier Wolf Pack
Little Red River
Mini Thni
Onion Lake Border Chiefs
Treaty 7 Old Braves
Whitefish Hawks
Mens
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Alexander Eagles
Alexander Timber Wolfes
Alexis Nakoda Warriors
Alexis Pahashna
Beaver First Nation Braves
Blueberry First Nation Warriors
Buffalo Lake Sabers
Chipewyan Prairie Wolves
Dene Tha Selects
Enoch Cree 440
Ermineskin Neyashweyahk
Frog Lake Thunderbirds
Good Fish Flames
Horse Lake Thunder
Kainai Braves
Kikino Red Army
Little Buffalo Bisons
Little Red River Tugboats
Loon River Stars
Mikisew Cree
Mini Thni Winterhawks
Paddle Prairie Broncos
Paul Band Hurricanes
Peerless Trout Warriors
Piikani Nation Reign
Saddle Lake Warriors
Samson Nipisikopahk Hawks
Siksika Siksause
Sturgeon Lake Blues
Sucker Creek Capitals
Sunchild Selects
Tall Cree Mustangs
Tsuu Tina
Wabasca Bigstone
Whitefish Grizzlies
Whitefish Oilers
U18F
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Select list(select one):
Division Menu
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Standings
Season
2017 ANHP
2018 ANHP
2019
2020 Alberta Native Provincials
2022 NHAPC
2022 Seniors
2023 NHAPC
2024 NHA Senior Championships
2024 NHAPC
Seniors 2023
Game Type
All Game Types
Tournament
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
PIM
#
Name
GP
G
A
PTS
PTS/G
GPG
APG
PPG
SHG
GWG
PIM
#
Name
GP
W
L
T
MP
GA
SHOTS
SAVES
SAV%
GAA
SO
View Full Calendar »
×
close